?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2020 @ 12:00 am
Friends Only  
 
 

Sorry Love, but this journal is - f r i e n d s  o n l y.
Comment to be added. - I'll most likely add you back.
I'm nice like that ;D
 
 
 
What is a Name?zola_sparrow on November 13th, 2006 02:24 am (UTC)
Please don't git rid of MEEEE
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]: HOHENHEIM!ihave3fish on November 13th, 2006 08:45 pm (UTC)
don't worry I won't
What is a Name?zola_sparrow on November 13th, 2006 10:07 pm (UTC)
yay
(Deleted comment)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on August 22nd, 2009 01:29 am (UTC)
sure! not a problem, added you back :)
(Deleted comment)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on September 3rd, 2009 03:09 pm (UTC)
Re: hi~
hello fellow michigan loli! :)

sure, I've added you too!
Katninjagirl3342 on September 27th, 2009 08:23 pm (UTC)
Hello =]
Hey I've seen you on the fruits board and you seem like a really nice girl. =]
I'd love to make friends with you =]
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on September 28th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
Re: Hello =]
Aww well thank you!
Sure! I'd love to be friends!

I'll add you.
gphaaam!poisonsucre on January 10th, 2010 01:33 pm (UTC)
I saw you in everyday_gyaru and I thought we could be friends!

You're so pretty <3
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on January 10th, 2010 09:59 pm (UTC)
thanx! :3
Of course! I'll add you too!
coka_im_finecoka_im_fine on January 10th, 2010 03:51 pm (UTC)
初めまして!
hey! i saw your post on everyday_gyaru and thought you looked really nice :)
i love japanese and korean fashion as well... and big bang!

mind if i friend you?
my name is emily...
よろしくお願いします!
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on January 10th, 2010 10:01 pm (UTC)
Re: 初めまして!
yay! a fellow big bang fan! - and thanks! XD
yes, of course you can add me. I'll add you as well.

nice to meet you emily! ^.<
Kirakira_Chu: Hellokirakira_chu on January 12th, 2010 05:08 am (UTC)
Hi^^
I've found you on Everyday_gyaru community^^
You are very cute and I love your style<3
May I be added please?
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on January 12th, 2010 05:14 am (UTC)
sure! please do :)
I've added you as well.

Kirakira_Chu: Hellokirakira_chu on January 12th, 2010 05:31 am (UTC)
Thanks! I've just added you^0^
yikyu1991716yikyu1991716 on February 1st, 2010 02:33 pm (UTC)
hi

I receive ur msg, but u set privacy option
I hope u dont mind me posting reply here^^""

Hello dear

sorry for delay because I was in HK for winter vacation.

and I spend a bit less time on computer^^""

and I juz back NY@@

may I know ur event date@@?

cause ordering process may take up 2weeks
After u paid may take 2-4days for order to arrive to me
and it take 1-2days to ship to u
From me to u is another 7-10days@@

If the time is tight I suggest buying from other
if the time is still ok, like 3.5-4 weeks away, I will try my best ordering for u^^

Let me know

THanks^^
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 1st, 2010 08:27 pm (UTC)
oh I'm sorry, thanks for replying though!

I would need it within the next 2 weeks so I guess it won't be possible. It's okay though, I'll just find something else.

Thanks so much for letting me know. I may end up buying it sometime in the future ^^
アイリイン♥nenexd on February 2nd, 2010 02:55 pm (UTC)
Hello!
I was lurking everyday_gal and saw you there with your cute and random username so I decided to check your journal out. First thing I saw on your journal was BIG BANG! Omg you love big bang? I absolutely love them♥ expecially Taeyang!

friends >o<?!♥
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 2nd, 2010 03:58 pm (UTC)
Yes of course! XDAny Big Bang fan is a friend of mine! ...and TaeYang ~♥♥♥!!!


(Deleted comment)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 8th, 2010 11:42 pm (UTC)
Ah! Yes!♥
I've added you back! :)
Hlime_pink_gal on February 12th, 2010 01:50 pm (UTC)
Hi! I would like to read your journal because of some same interests. :3
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 12th, 2010 06:40 pm (UTC)
hello!:D
Sure, feel free to add me! -I've added you back as well.
ayalicious on February 26th, 2010 06:11 pm (UTC)
hey, i'm aya :3
i'm very interested in your journal, because we have same interests. so would you mind if i added you?
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 27th, 2010 02:45 am (UTC)
hi! - sure, not a problem bb :)
I'll add you too! ♥
☆Leahizdizloli on February 28th, 2010 02:10 am (UTC)
Hi! I'm a lolita too and we've got quite a few mutual friends. :3 Maybe we can be friends? ♥
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 28th, 2010 03:40 am (UTC)
Hello!
Sure, I'd love to be friends!
I'll add you too! :3
cendrilion on September 26th, 2010 02:11 pm (UTC)
I was searching the word "tokyo" (I was realllyyyy bored) and your picture looks nice. Your profile sounds friendly, too. I like 2NE1, korean dramas, and m.i.a too 8D
Mind to add back? :)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on September 27th, 2010 04:28 am (UTC)
haha sure! no problem, I've added you as well! ^^
kassia ♔shotgunbullet on September 27th, 2010 01:26 pm (UTC)
thanks :D (anyway this is cendrilion, i'm too lazy to log out again)
elegantflowerelegantflower on September 29th, 2010 11:32 pm (UTC)
Hi! This is fireytemperedkorean from flickr! :)
I would definitely love to be penpals with you and swap sticker flakes, lol.
Oh, I also just looked at my Pretty Ice memo, and it's in good condition, it's only missing 2 sheets, but you can't notice. Would you like it? :)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on September 30th, 2010 02:48 am (UTC)
oh Hello! ~
Yeah, that's great I'd love to be penpals! I'll send you an FM via flickr to disscuss the rest! :D

and I've added you btw ^
zeolite~cigarett on February 6th, 2011 06:36 am (UTC)
hi, this is shoutgunbullet with a new account. mind re-adding? i'm so sorry for the trouble! :)
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on February 18th, 2011 07:25 pm (UTC)
not a problem. I'll add you there too :)
your motherchoishikshin on April 16th, 2011 10:24 pm (UTC)
Hai hai hai~~
I found you in the SNSD directory~ ^u^
and i was wondering if you wanna be friends? :)
My name is Jelly btw~ ;D
[ J e s s i e - L y n n ]ihave3fish on April 17th, 2011 03:13 am (UTC)
hi jelly! ~ sure! I've added you! :)
yugra02 on October 10th, 2016 04:35 am (UTC)
Sorry Love but this journal is - f r i e n d s
choimons on November 15th, 2016 01:11 pm (UTC)
Comment to be added - I'll most likely add you back